Clara A. -
Cora A. b.1868 -
Dorothy b.1924 - NE
Elizabeth M. m.1898 -
Emily b.1896 - IN
Ethel
Gary
Gary
Hannah
Jan
Jane b.1830 -
Jeanette
Joyce
Lana
Lana
Linda
Linda
Living
living
Lora b.1905 - IA
Loretta
Marie
Mary b.1834 -
May -
Nellie b.1876 -
Sarah C. b.1852 -
Susan -
Bluford Rowan b.1828 - , , Tennesse
B-male b.1891 -
Clayton Steward b.1893 - Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Anthony Paul
Carl Alan
Carl Richard
Charles David
Erin Michele
Gregory
Kristine Louise
Lucinda Ann
Maria Jo
Mark Anthony
Marlin Sylvester b.1927 - Vincennes IN
Patrick Alan
Charles Wesley b.1848 - , , Ohio
Doris Fern b.1889 - , , Nebraska
Jessie b.1876 -
Rush -
Stella b.1891 -
Alisha Nicole
Amanda Lynn
Brett Allen
Bryan Eugene
Charles Louis
Charles Robert b.1939 - Stone Bluff IN
Charles Robert
Diedra Lee
Tisha Ann
Toni Corina
Bruce b.1912 - , , Ohio
Estella b.1901 - Nebraska
Harry Freeman , Sr b.1870 -
Harry Freeman , Jr b.1910 - , , Nebraska
Jacquelen
Jon
Michael
Robert
Ronald
Alice Cora b.1874 - , Douglas, Illinois
Jack Arthur
Jill Jean
Max Eugene b.1921 - NE
Michael Max
Todd Michael
Bradford Wayne
Jackie Lee
Johnathan Michael
Kristin Grace
Roderick Alan
Calvin b.1853 - , Owen, Indiana
Charles Franklin b.1887 - Willow Creek, , Nebraska
Charlotta b.1857 - , Owen, Indiana
Clayborn Wahenee b.1873 -
Cloyed Ethel b.1885 - Willow Creek, , Nebraska
Edwin Wesley b.1882 - , Saunders, Nebraska
Ellen N. b.1846 - , Carroll, Ohio
Emaline b.1856 - , Owen, Indiana
Harry Walter
Isaac b.1874 -
James Thatcher b.1849 - , Carroll, Ohio
James Warren b.1884 - , Saunders, Nebraska
James Wesley b.1809 - , , Pennsylvania
Leonidas J. b.1876 - , Saunders, Nebraska
Lydia b.1859 - , Owen, Indiana
Mary Jane b.1848 - , Carroll, Ohio
Melvin Bernard b.1888 - , Saunders, Nebraska
Nellie Allice
Samuel Davis b.1852 - , Owen, Indiana
William Stanton b.1882 - Willow Creek, , Nebraska
Anna M. b.1852 - Washington Twp., Porter, Indiana
James b.1900 - , , Indiana
Julie Denise
Laura Jane
William James b.1915 -
John William b.1900 - , , Ohio
Nancy b.1829 - , Carroll, Ohio
Adam b.1849 -
Jacob m.abt 1844 - probably Carroll County, Ohio
Isaac b.1855 -
James b.1855 -
John b.1847 -
Joseph b.1845 -
Anna b.1842 -
Dallas b.1865 -
Emma b.1859 -
Enoch b.1830 - , , Ohio
Franklin b.1868 -
Lizza b.1872 -
Monroe b.1858 -
Rena b.1861 -
Mary Ann b.1828 -
Daniel Joseph
Frank Joseph
Frank Joseph
Kaycle Nicole
Steven Dwayne
Ella b.1867 -
Ethel H.
Everett A. b.1900 - Probably WA
Leva M. b.1862 -
Lyman b.1863 -
Ralph b.1873 -
Willard b.1836 - , , Canada
Mary -
Carl Emanuel b.1899 - , , California
Essie b.1892 -
[Unknown] b.1888 -
Alonzo b.1860 -
Andrea Jay
Arra -
Augusta -
Augustus H. b.1829 -
Clara b.1868 -
Douglas Wayne b.1971 -
Elizabeth -
Hugh Bertram -
Joshua Nathan
Kathern -
Mattie -
May b.1861 -
Miriam -
Phillip Wayne
Ray -
Samuel -
Sarah -
Wallace Jay
William b.1856 -
Anjaline L. "Annie" b.1847 - , Carroll, Ohio
Bruce -
Bruce -
D-male -
Elizabeth Ann b.1862 - , Owen, Indiana
Ella m.1877 -
Ella m.1877 -
Isaac b.1819 - Donegall, Washington, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1824 - Wheeling, Ohio, West Virginia
John -
John -
Male -
Mary Jane "Mollie" b.1845 - , Carroll, Ohio
Sarah C. b.1853 - Marion Twp., Owen, Indiana
Scott -
Scott -
Joe E. b.1943 - Williamsport, , Indiana
Melba Rose b.1903 - Peoria, Illinois
Anna B. b.1876 - IN
Clarence L. m.1892 -
Leroy -
Mabel
Kay Ellen
Kenneth C. b.1912 - , , Ohio
Ronald K. b.1949 - Canton, , Ohio
Charise Marie
Clinton Eugene , Sr
Clinton Eugene , Jr
Elizabeth Sue
Forrest Alan
Patrick Ryan
Russell Travis
Russell Wood
Toby Joe [White]
Mary Jane b.1858 - , Owen, Indiana
Charles b.1921 - , , Maryland
Charles Carlton
Scott Paul
Mildred b.1897 - Jericho, , Missouri
[Unknown]
Coilie
Coilie Marie b.1898 -
Edith b.1894 -
Gertie
Gertie Queen b.1890 - , , Nebraska
Iva
Iva Irene b.1900 - , , Colorado
Maxine
Maxine Coilie , MD
Richard
Richard Burr b.1887 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Stephen b.1862 - Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois
Vera Pearl b.1892 -
Cara b.1867 -
Catherine A. b.1879 -
E. Anna b.1876 -
E. Emma b.1865 -
Elmer b.1897 - NE
George P. b.1839 - Mansfield, Richland, Ohio
John , Sr b.1872 -
John , Jr b.1900 - NE
Leonard b.1895 -
Leroy b.1880 -
Mary E. b.1886 -
Oscar b.1874 -
Anna Eliza b.1851 -
James Dale
Kim Renee
Monty Dale
Beatrice Joy
Bonnie Lou
Cherie
Chester LaVern b.1919 -
Christena [Tena] b.1895 - Valley Precinct, Polk, Nebraska
Clara Ellen b.1877 - Valley Precinct, Polk, Nebraska
Craig
David
Delon Raymond
DeLoss b.1913 -
Djorn
Eugene Frederick b.1915 -
Frederick Daniel b.1851 - Hanover, , Germany
Frieda Mae or Freda Mae
Jody
John Spady
Kaseen Elyse
Lela Pearl b.1893 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Lela Pearl b.1893 - Silver Creek NE
Lonnie DeOrval b.1907 -
Marjorie Rose b.1917 - NE
Mary Ann b.1879 - Valley Precinct, Polk, Nebraska
Neta Antoinette b.1899 - Valley Precinct, Polk, Nebraska
Neta Antoinette b.1899 -
Ramey Delon
Robert
Walter DeOrval b.1885 - Valley Precinct, Polk, Nebraska
William Wesley b.1882 - Valley Precinct, Polk, Nebraska
William Wesley b.1882 - Silver Creek NE
Alan Ross
Angela Pauline
Arthur Leroy b.1909 -
Beatrice Joy
Brian Jeffrey
Carla Lee
Debra Louise
Dennis Eugene
Donald Lee b.1929 -
Jerrold Eugene
Kathleen Ellen
Keith
Kevin Arthur
Kristi Ann
Linda Jean
Lori Ann
Marjorie Rose b.1917 - NE
Martha Louise
Mary Joan
Richard David
Robert
Sandra Sue
Shirley Jayne
Shirley Jean
William Dean
Emily Ann b.1897 - , , Colorado
Walter Lawrence b.1903 - , , Indiana
Richard -
Susanna b.1865 - IN
Amber Kristine
Amy Lizabeth
Lawrence Joseph b.1949 - Vincennes IN
Alan Blaine
Amy Lea
Betty Jean
Blaine Buell
Connie Lea
Dale Hubert
Deborah Ann
Donna Mae
Gary Blaine
Genevieve Ann
Gerald Clifford b.1913 -
Gerald Mickey
Harry Raymond b.1887 -
Homer Lewellen b.1892 -
Humphrey Lewellen b.1862 - Cradley, Worcestershire, England
Jeffery Jay
Kirt Allen
Kristi Ann
Leonidas Buell b.1884 - , , Nebraska
Lola May
Lyndi Kay
Melanie Ann
Miriam Kay
Myrtle Blanch b.1889 -
Phillip Blaine
Rex Alan
Scott Hubert
Shelly Renee
Stacey Lynn
Timothy Lee
Zelma b.1923 - NE
Kenneth Ward b.1918 - Terre Haute, Vigo, Indiana
Wilbert d.1942 - , , England
Willard
Willis Ward Sr. b.1880 - Girard, , Kansas
Willis Ward Jr. b.1916 - , , Illinois
Danielle Nichole
Douglas Winson
Jariod Allen
Leonard Allen
Marcella Marie
Martina Sue
Paula Jean
Peggy Maureen
Rebecca Ann
Reece
Shyla Arol
Vincent Miles
A-child b.1888 - , , Nebraska
Claude Boon b.1891 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Kerry
Neil
Robert b.1907 - , , Missouri
Samuel F. b.1855 - , , Kentucky
Baby b.1888 - NE
Claude Boone b.1891 - Silver Creek NE
Ethel Mamie b.1887 - Moberly, Randolph, Missouri
Samuel F. b.1855 - KY
Billy Lee
Carl , sr
Carl , jr
Carl S. b.1931 -
Cathy A.
Sandra
Scott A.
Clair Bart
Clair Bert b.1915 - NE
Clair Bert (R) b.1915 - NE
Larry Clair
Sharon Kay
Lovena Leona b.1893 - Edgewood, Delaware, Iowa
Lovena Leona (R) b.1893 - Edgewood, Delaware, Iowa
Mable Ellen b.1902 - Fairmount, Vermilion, Illinois
Ralph Eugene b.1892 - FL
Barbara Ann
Clarence Edward b.1919 -
Kara Nichole
Linda Corel
Lisa Denise
Michael David
Michael Edward
Stacey Michelle
Stephen Edward
Todd Jason
Alta Elizabet b.1908 - Coles, Illinois
Wells b.1859 - , Owen, Indiana
Eliza b.1846 -
John M. b.1834 -
Adam
James Ernest
Jo Ann W.
Luke
Martin John b.1908 -
Samantha Jo
Abigail Elizabeth
A-child
Adaline L. b.1856 - , Carroll, Ohio
Addison
Addison P. b.1860 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
A-female
Albert A. or Lee Albert b.1879 -
Albert M. b.1860 - Lafayette Twp., RFD Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Alice Jane
Alice Lusetta b.1886 - Camargo Twp, Douglas, Illinois
Alice Marie
Alva (Mike) b.1897 -
Amanda Sue
Anna b.1864 -
Anna May b.1890 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Anna Micheale
Anthony James
Archie
Audrey Hannah
Barbara Ann
Barbary A. b.1848 - , Carroll, Ohio
Benjamin Harrison b.1889 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Benjamin R.
Bernice Mae b.1913 - Vandalia, Owen, IN
Bertha
Betty Jean
Beulah
Beverly Anne
B-girl b.1915 - Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Brady
Brian William
Brown
Bruce Alvin b.1879 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Bruce Wilson
Calista b.1856 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Candace b.1879 - , , Iowa
Carl Kenneth b.1874 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Carol
Carol Diane
Case
Catharine
Catherine
Catherine Ann
Catherine Ann
Catherine Rene
C-child
Charles
Charles
Charles Renos b.1906 - Jordan Village, Owen, Indiana
Charlotte b.1865 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Chloe Ann
Christian Barkdoll b.1849 - , Carroll, Ohio
Christine Dawn
Christopher Michael
Clara Alice b.1881 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Cody Diane
Cora Jane b.1875 - Lake Co IN
Cordelia b.1855 -
Craig B.
Daisy b.1906 - , , Iowa
Daniel b.1852 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
David Wayne
Debra Jean
Deloris
Denyse Alene
Donna Faye
Dora M. b.1868 - Greencastle IN
Dorothy
Douglas
Earnestine Estella b.1891 - Tuscola, Douglas, Illinois
Edgar W. b.1904 - , , Iowa
Edna b.1897 - Oakland IL
Edythe b.1904 - Oakland IL
Elgene
Eli Mel b.1862 - , Carroll, Ohio
Elinor Nancy b.1818 - Donegall twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
Eliora Sarah
Eliza Jane "Jennie" b.1824 - , Carroll, Ohio
Elizabeth Ann Holmes b.1807 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Ella Viola b.1882 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Elmer b.1850 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Elsie Holms -
Elzie b.1895 -
Emma Alice b.1862 - Lafayette Twp., Owen, Indiana
Ernest Melford b.1874 - Buffalo, , Kansas
Ethel Mae b.1885 -
Ethyle
Etta Alverda
Evelyn
Everett b.1913 - Oakland, , Illinois
Everett b.1911 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Everett V. b.1901 - , , Iowa
Faye Ellis b.1892 - , , Illinois
Fern
Fleming b.1846 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Floyd or Dwight b.1910 - Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Frank b.1884 - Camargo Twp., Douglas, Illinois
Frank b.1876 - , Carroll, Ohio
Fred Nelson b.1893 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Frederick Samuel b.1882 - , , Iowa
Furender b.1858 - , Carroll, Ohio
G. Letha
Gary Alan
Gary Lynn
Gayle Elizabeth
Geneva b.1916 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
George b.1841 - , Carroll, Ohio
George b.1878 -
George L. b.1882 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
George Milton b.1901 - FL
George Ritter b.1897 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
George W. b.1858 - , , Ohio
George W. b.1888 -
George Wilson b.1847 - Orchard Grove, Lake, Indiana
Gertrude Josephine
Gilbert Mortimer b.1872 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Gordon b.1912 - nr Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Gregg Edward
Hannah b.1822 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Hattie Emma b.1887 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Helen
Helen Faye b.1909 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Helen Marion
Henry G. b.1844 - , Carroll, Ohio
Henry G. (R) b.1844 - , Carroll, Ohio
Herman b.1896 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Herschel Applegate
Howard b.1876 - , , Indiana
Hudson
Ilene
Isaac b.1810 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Isaac L. b.1845 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Jack Robert
Jacob b.1820 - Donegall twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
Jacob Wesley b.1843 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
James b.1785 - , , New Jersey
James b.1827 - , Carroll, Ohio
James E. b.1877 -
James L. b.1836 - , Carroll, Ohio
James Milton b.1844 - Orchard Grove, Lake, Indiana
James Thatcher b.1808 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
James W.
James Wesley b.1860 - , Carroll, Ohio
Jane b.1811 - Donegall twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
Jeanette
Jennifer Lynn
Jennifer Micheale b.1970 - Waterloo, Black Hawk, Iowa
John b.1828 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
John b.1833 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
John
John Alan
John B. b.1906 - Oakland IL
John Martin b.1904 - Jordan Village, Owen, Indiana
John Michael
John Nelson b.1854 - , Lake, Indiana
John Wesley b.1869 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
John Wesley b.1919 - Mason City, Cerro Gordo, Iowa
John William , Sr b.1892 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
John William Jr. b.1924 - Hampton, Franklin, Iowa
Jonathan b.1805 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Jonathan M. b.1881 -
Jonathan Wesley b.1836 - , Carroll, Ohio
Joseph b.1840 - , Carroll, Ohio
Joseph John , Sr
Joseph John , Jr b.1964 - Little Rock AR
Josiah J. b.1846 - , Carroll, Ohio
Katherine
Kay
Kenneth James
Kyle Anthony
Laura -
Laura E. b.1864 - , Carroll, Ohio
Lee Loraine
Lemuel b.1849 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Levi M. b.1851 - , Carroll, Ohio
Levinah twin b.1901 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Lillie Dale b.1871 - , , Iowa
Linda Lou
Lizzie
Lucinda Guiney b.1839 - , Carroll, Ohio
Luella b.1861 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Maggie Murtel. b.1874 - , , Indiana
Margaret -
Margaret "Maggie" b.1839 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Margaret Jane b.1854 - , Carroll, Ohio
Margorie
Mariah Elizabeth b.1848 - , Carroll, Ohio
Marietta b.1904 - , , Florida
Marilda b.1852 - , Carroll, Ohio
Marion b.1901 - Paris, , Illinois
Marjorie
Mark Wesley
Martha E. b.1853 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Mary
Mary "Polly" Peoples b.1813 - Donegall twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
Mary Anne b.1830 - , Carroll, Ohio
Mary Catherine b.1855 - , Carroll, Ohio
Mary Elsie b.1884 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Mary Jane b.1831 - Harrison Twp., Stark, Ohio
Mary Pearl
Mattie B. b.1875 -
May
Melinda Ann
Melinda Christine
Mildred twin b.1901 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Milton
Nancy Ann b.1859 - , Carroll, Ohio
Nancy Bell "Nina" b.1886 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Nancy Ellen Davis b.1847 - , Carroll, Ohio
Nancy Ellen Davis (R) b.1847 - , Carroll, Ohio
Nathaneal Sinclair
Nettie L. b.1869 - , , Illinois
Norma Faye
Ora Belle b.1863 - Lafayette Township, Owen, Indiana
Orton Harrison b.1889 - Camargo Twp., Douglas, Illinois
Pennelope Lynn
Percy Louis b.1887 - Kalamazoo, , Michigan
Raymond
Raymond
Rebecca b.1829 - Carroll or Stark Co., Ohio
Rebecca Lulu b.1885 - Lawrencville, , Illinois
Regan Kay
Rhonda Lynn
Richard
Richard H.
Rick A.
Robert Bruce
Robert Casey
Robert Gene
Robert Vern
Robert Wesley
Roy b.1894 -
Roy Odis m.1909 -
Ruth
Ruth Marie b.1900 - nr Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Samuel C. b.1816 - Donegall twp., Washington, Pennsylvania
Samuel Melvin b.1843 - , Carroll, Ohio
Samuel Milton b.1848 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Sandra Sue
Sarah b.1821 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
Sarah -
Sarah [Sally] b.1876 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Sarah Ann b.1841 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Sarah Ann
Sarah Caroline b.1834 - Rose Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Sarah May b.1878 - Orchard Grove, Lake, Indiana
Shirley Ann
Steven Ashley
Steven LaRoy b.1948 - Boise, Ada, Idaho
Tammy Louise
Thomas B.
Thomas Charles
Thomas E b.1882 - Kalamazoo, , Michigan
Thomas Eugene
Tiffany Mary
Travis Brent
Trudy Jean
Truman Elzie
Turner F.
Tyler Wolf
Vern R. b.1914 - Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Vicki Lee
Walter
Wanda Elizabeth b.1914 -
Warren
Wesley
Whitney Rose
Wilbur Ardery Jr.
Will
Will
William b.1815 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
William b.1835 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
William b.1832 - Rose Twp., Carroll, Ohio
William
William
William Albert b.1850 - Orchard Grove, Lake, Indiana
William Arthur b.1867 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
William George b.1878 - , , Iowa
William Howard b.1866 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
William Hugh b.1883 -
William L. b.1863 - , Carroll, Ohio
Zelphia May b.1889 - Shobonier, Fayette, Illinois
Agnes
Aileen
Alva H. b.1888 - afahette Tp., Owen Co. IN
Alva M.
Alvan E. b.1899 - Owen Co. IN
Amy b.1832 -
Anna b.1884 - Owen Co. IN
Anthony Joseph
Arthur b.1904 - Owen Co. IN
Banning Reid b.1894 - , Owen, Indiana
Barbara Joan
Bazzel b.1809 - , , Maryland
B-child -
Bertha Ellen b.1881 - , Owen, Indiana
Betty Bernice b.1926 - Spencer, Owen, Indiana
Boyd
Brian Scott
Cecil b.1917 - Owen Co. IN
Clarence
Clyde b.1920 -
Daniel Mark
Darrell b.1927 - Coal City IN
Darrin Scott
David Richard
David Scott
D-child -
Debra Lynn
Delana Ellis b.1912 - Clay Co. IN
Delois
Dennis b.1879 - Owen Co. IN
Donald
Dorothy Helen
Douglas Mitchell
E-child -
Eleanor b.1835 -
Elias b.1833 - , , Ohio
Elias Joy
Eliza b.1841 -
Elza d.1959 -
Emma b.1840 - , , Ohio
Ernest b.1912 - Owen Co. IN
Ernest Russell b.1901 - Lafayette Twp, Owen Co., IN
Evelyn
Florence b.1867 -
Geneva
Genevive
George b.1864 - Owen Co. IN
Glenn Arthur
Glenn Richard
Golda S. b.1890 - Owen Co. IN
Gretchen
Hannah M. b.1858 - Owen Co. IN
Harmond b.1861 -
Hazel
Hubert Wayne
Ila Lynne
James Allen
Jeanne Arlene b.1949 - , , Indiana
Jessica
John Bartley
John Douglas
John Robert
John W. b.1857 - Lafayette Twp., Owen, Indiana
Joseph P. b.1859 - Lafayette Twp., Owen Co., IN
Kathy Jane
Larry Gene
Laverne
Lindsay Marie b.1986 - Lafayette, , Indiana
Lisa Kay
Loraine
Lorri Renee
Maggie b.1876 - Owen Co. IN
Malissa June
Marcella Lou
Marcus b.1886 - Owen Co. IN
Margaret Catherine
Martha E. b.1874 - Owen Co. IN
Mary
Mary Ann
Mary Elizabeth b.1923 - Freedom, , Indiana
Maxine
Nancy
Nancy Josette
Naomi b.1848 -
Naomi -
Norma
Orlando Waymire b.1854 - Owen Co. IN
Otis
Rachell b.1837 - , , Ohio
Ray Ernest b.1893 - Owen Co. IN
Renos O. b.1897 - Owen Co. IN
Rhoda
Richard Joseph
Rosalie
Roscoe C. b.1886 - Owen Co. IN
Roxa Beryl b.1899 - Patricksburg, Owen, Indiana
Roy
Ruth
Samuel b.1837 -
Sarah
Selma b.1890 - , Owen, Indiana
Steven Marcus
Suzan Elizabeth
Tina Renee
Tressa
Upton b.1814 -
Verna
Virgil
Vivian
Wallace E. b.1880 - Owen Co. IN
Wanda
Wayne
Willard
William Edward b.1945 - , Owen, Indiana
William Lofton b.1895 - Freedom, Owen, Indiana
William Lofton (R) b.1895 - Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Willliam Reid
Wilson b.1869 - Owen Co. IN
Zeta June
Christene Michele
Deborah Carol
Edward Everett
Janet Rovene
John Lawrence
John William
Lawrence E. b.1907 - Darlington, Montgomery, Indiana
Martha E. b.1921 - Bismark, , Indiana
Phillip Edward
Dorothy Katherine b.1895 - Minden, Pottawattamie, Iowa
Lillie Margaret
Jay b.1863 - Southeast Grove, Lake, Indiana
Joan Pleiades
Kenneth Davis b.1903 -
Sarah McCibben b.1828 - , Beaver, Pennsylvania
Mary L. b.1867 -
Lucille Hazel b.1903 - Rudd, , Iowa
Thomas M. b.1925 -
Elizabeth b.1828 -
Brenda Annett
Britney Shay
Darby Lynn
Larry Michael
Lee Mathew
Lester M.
Polly Ann
Charles E. b.1917 - KY
Lawrence Lyle b.1934 - Owen, IN
Thomas A. b.1910 - Owen Co., IN
Warren Deven
Harold Eugene
Howard Eugene
Jerrold Dean b.1975 -
Donald b.1923 - IN
Henry A. "Hank" b.1854 -
Eric Lowell
Jeffree William
Linda Jean
Lowell William b.1915 - , , Nebraska
Merle Lowell
Estella L. b.1843 - Climas, Kalamazoo, Michigan
Melvin m.1909 -
Charles b.1880 -
Eliza -
Ida Bell -
James b.1840 -
James Omer -
Jennie -
John
John -
Mary -
Minnie -
William b.1865 -
Hugo
Hugo Owen
Hugo Owen
Phillis
Phillis
Richard
Richard
Robert
Robert
Colleen Tara
Dianne Celeste
Douglas Ryan
Joyce Marie
William Joseph
Winifred Ardell b.1917 - , , Nebraska
Fern b.1925 - Preston, Franklin, Idaho
Allen Dee
Andrea Marie
Debra Ann
Donald Jack b.1922 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
James Fredrick b.1920 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
James Leroy
Jean Marie
Jeffery Kurt
Joani Mae
Kristi Lee
Mignon Mae b.1918 -
Nancy Elizabeth
Patty Lou
Stephen Benjamin b.1892 - Osceola, Polk, Nebraska
Steven Robert
Thomas Jack
William Russel b.1928 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
David Wesley
John Wesley b.1958 - Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana
Ryan Mathew
Susan Janell
Taylor Nicole
Thomas Millard b.1934 -
Donald Louis b.1938 - Greenwood, , Indiana
Darren Lloyd
Julia E
Nathaniel m.1862 - Lancaster, Clay, Indiana
Nathaniel m.1862 - Lancaster, Clay Co., Indiana
Rodney
Rodney
Frances -
Frances -
Nellie Sylvester b.1889 - , Polk, Nebraska
Abner m.1850 -
Hannah b.1846 -
Maude F. b.1877 - Paris, Edgar, Illinois
Alexandra Chimilas
Chloe Chenoa
David Leonard
David Taren Charles
Isaac Daniel
Jeremiah Lee
Kenneth
Luke Isaiah
Shirley Jean
Wilma Ruth
Harlow m.1885 -
Virginia June b.1922 -
Everett Henry b.1919 - Mason City, Cerro Gordo, Iowa
Carroll Maurice b.1923 - , Polk, Nebraska
F-child d.1985 -
Frank Gerald b.1885 - Wappello, Louisa, Iowa
Glenn D. b.1910 - , , Nebraska
Infant
Laurel June b.1927 - , Polk, Nebraska
Robert Milton b.1922 - Columbus, Platte, Nebraska
Thelma Fern b.1908 - , , Nebraska
George b.1888 - , , Nebraska
Dustin M.
Eric
Kara Lunn
Karey
Kelsey Lynn b.1989 -
Nancy m.1831 - Carroll Co OH
Mat -
Flora A. b.1872 -
Clem -
Allen Eugene
Brandy Marie
Brian David
Bridget
Bruce Lee
Christy Lynn
Debra Kay
Dennis Eugene
Timothy John
Tony Wayne
Mary J. b.1836 - , , New Jersey
Betty Jean
Gary Dean b.1941 -
Paul Emerson b.1917 -
Ronald Lee b.1949 -
Buck
Deborah
Earl
Mildred b.1907 - Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Ronald D.
Ronald D.
Ronald E.
Roxanne
Amber MIchelle
Beau Brian
Brian Eugene
Carrie Lynne
Heather Marie
Holly Ann
Hubert Ernest
Jennifer Lee
Keith Blaine
Michael Hubert
Nichole Kaye
Richard Ernest
Stanley Lee
Steven Richard
Eli m.1932 -
Angela Renee
Carolyn Sue
Ernest b.1916 - Bethesda, Belmont, Ohio
James William
Kristy Ann
Marilyn Lou
Zachary James
Lena Michelle
Ronald Lynn
Rory Shane
Stephanie Michell
Stephen Michael
Mary E. b.1849 - Defiance, Defiance, Ohio
Emma b.1872 - , Douglas, Illinois
Althea May
Deon Jean
Harold Frederick
Harold Leon
Jalane Judy
Kurt Freeman
Kyle Frederick
Lavonna Ann
Florence -
Gary Lee
Harold Vernon d.1933 -
Hazel Maude b.1894 -
Heidi
Jessie Florence b.1869 - , Sullivan, Indiana
Jonathan Daniel b.1833 - , Carroll, Ohio
Judy Ann
Kristy Rae
Laura Ann b.1865 - , Sullivan, Indiana
Lloyd Lawrence b.1888 -
Martha Ellen b.1865 - , Sullivan, Indiana
Mary Emma b.1850 - , , Indiana
Max Leroy b.1910 -
Melissa Sue
Narka Kay
Rex Arnold
Rex Edwin b.1911 - , , Illinois
Ricky Ray
Ronnie Rex
Sarah Caroline b.1855 - , Owen, Indiana
Scott James
Shannon Paula
Shaw Dean
Sidney Buel b.1900 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Sindy Sue
Todd Allan
William Edwin b.1858 - , Owen, Indiana
Winona Celestine b.1882 -
Betty Jane b.1923 - Bedford, Lawrence, Indiana
Bonnie Leah
Eric Benjamin
Guy Ernest
Guy Reed Sr. b.1892 - Worthington, Green, Indiana
Guy Reed Jr.
Jeremy Lowell
John "Jackie" b.1927 - Bedford, Lawrence, Indiana
Norene Celeste
Rugenia V.
Albert b.1945 -
Vadna Maude m.1898 - Sullivan IN
James Mell b.1862 - , Owen, Indiana
John M. b.1840 - , , Ohio
Lura D. b.1863 - , Owen, Indiana
Mell -
Nancy J. b.1871 - , Owen, Indiana
Robert D. b.1874 - , Owen, Indiana
Amanda
Arthur b.1889 - , , Florida
Brenda Kay
Bryan Steven
Carl Ernest
Carol Ann
Carolee Sandra
Chester Clinton
Christopher Earl
Christopher Eugene
Clark Henry
David Roger
Donald Herbert , Sr
Donald Herbert , Jr
Elizabeth Dale
Frances Harriet
Gladys Emily
Glenna Dale
Lacey
Laura Grace
Linda Josephine
Marjory Claire b.1929 -
Mark Duane
Mary Jeanette b.1925 -
Mathew Aaron
Michael Joseph
Patrick Dennis
Robert Wesley
Roxzanne
Ruth Adenia
Sheila Angela
Thomas Arthur b.1952 -
William Dennis
William Ernest
Gary Lee
Pamela Sue
Patty Lou b.1952 -
Robel Virgil L. b.1918 - , , Illinois
Mildred Evelyn b.1915 - , , Illinois
Rhoda -
Ida Eleanor b.1861 -
Laura Alice b.1859 - , Vermilion, Illinois
Betty Jean b.1925 - Nebraska
Evelyn Fern
Lynn
[Unknown] -
Christopher John
Jessica Nicole
John Arthur
Kent Nicholas
Kyla Dione
Albert b.1866 - IN
Brenda
Effie b.1869 - IN
Ernest b.1867 - IN
Frank b.1863 - IN
James S. b.1858 - IN
Jane b.1875 - NE
John b.1872 - IN
Katie b.1877 - NE
Samuel b.1826 - , Cooke, Tennesse
Viola b.1873 - IN
William b.1862 - IN
Alvirada Marcella b.1848 - Mansfield, Richland, Ohio
John Robert
Patricia Lou
Peggy Jeanne
Robert Nelson
Susan Jane
Calvin b.1868 -
Eliza Jenny -
Emma -
James D. , MD -
Lille B. -
William -
William E. b.1823 -
[Unknown]
Bill
Craig A.
Kenneth V. b.1910 - IN
Jesse E. m.1865 - Jefferson Twp., Owen, Indiana
Deborah
Dewey
Dwight Lowell
Gary Dean
Lee
Lela June
Lena b.1911 - Marion Twp, Owen Co., IN
Marjorie
Mark
Maxine Elizabeth
Rosalie Virginia
Sharon Ann
Suzanne
Theodore b.1915 - Marion Twp, Owen Co., IN
William Henry Harrison b.1884 - , Owen, Indiana
Helen Queen b.1896 -
Edna b.1901 -
John
Wilma June
Lauretta b.1873 - , , Iowa
Chalmers b.1890 -
Leeve V. b.1894 -
Lulu b.1892 -
Maud b.1888 -
Phillip b.1859 - , Carroll, Ohio
Samuel b.1808 - , Fayette, Pennsylvania
Eugene b.1904 - , , Michigan
Myta Josephine b.1874 - Gilman IL
Arlin Vernon b.1885 -
Betty Zane
Jay Franklin b.1895 -
Marlin
Oneita May
Mary Ellen b.1907 -
Melvin Robert b.1920 -
John Henry b.1905 - VA
Delpha b.1902 - Owen Co. IN
Alvin -
Amanda -
Amon Bryon -
Archie -
Arizona -
Beulah -
Beulah
Callie
Calvin b.1847 - , Carroll, Ohio
Catherine b.1828 - , Carroll, Ohio
Celiz b.1869 -
Charles -
Clara -
Clark Bertram -
Daniel b.1841 - , Carroll, Ohio
David b.1837 - , Carroll, Ohio
Easter Mary -
Eleanor b.1845 - , Carroll, Ohio
Eliza b.1836 - , Carroll, Ohio
Ellen
Elmer -
Elsina -
Ethelber -
George William b.1855 - Carroll Co OH
Idaho -
Isaac b.1827 - , Carroll, Ohio
Issa Larue -
James b.1832 - , Carroll, Ohio
John -
John Monroe b.1850 -
Johnathan b.1830 - , Carroll, Ohio
Lettie -
Lillie -
Marrietta Ohio -
Martha b.1829 - , Carroll, Ohio
Martha Alice -
Martin b.1839 - , Carroll, Ohio
Mary Jane -
Mary Olivia
Milton b.1842 - , Carroll, Ohio
Miriam b.1833 - , , Ohio
Murray -
Oliver b.1838 - , Carroll, Ohio
Oliver -
Ollie
Oscar -
R-female b.1849 - , , Ohio
Ruby
Samantha b.1846 - , Carroll, Ohio
Samantha b.1857 -
Samuel b.1834 - , Carroll, Ohio
Samuel -
Sarah Ann b.1843 - , Carroll, Ohio
Sarah Eliza b.1853 -
William b.1801 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
William , MD -
William b.1869 -
Lucille b.1925 - , , Nebraska
Alice b.1906 -
Alma b.1913 -
Anna
Dorothy
George b.1881 -
Kathleen b.1917 - IN
Margaret b.1911 - IN
Minnie b.1915 - IN
Robert b.1909 - Owen Co. IN
Lewis Allen , sr
Lewis Allen , jr
Linda Kaye
Mitzi Lou
Pamela Lynn
Patricia Ann
Rachel Jeanette
Terri Christine
Elizabeth b.1839 - , Richland, Ohio
John Joseph
Arthur Jay b.1876 - Cold Water, Branch, Michiagan
Gerald b.1904 -
Phyllis Jeanne b.1921 - NE
Vaughn Edward b.1900 - Nebraska
Veva DeLores b.1902 - Nebraska
Bernice Tessibel
Brad Lester
Douglas Sinclair
Howard Lester
Janice June
Judy Ellen
Avery Raine
Emma Evelyn
Paige Anne
Paul Boris Jr.
Tucker Nicholai
Barbara Kay
Bryan James
Carol Sue
Debra JoAnne
Dustin M.
James Francis
Janet Ann
Paul Duane
Tanya Jo
Fred Adam b.1887 -
[Unknown] m.1909 -
Emily b.1844 -
Angela
Anthony Quentin
Barbara Ann
Beverly Ann b.1936 -
Bruce
Carolyn Virginia
Carrie Mae b.1901 - Owen Co. IN
Deanna Lynn
Dustin Kyle
Elizabeth m.1894 -
Everett Virgil b.1942 -
Kevin
Luanna
Martin Aaron
Mary Louise b.1923 - FL
Maxwell Jacob
Michael
Nicky
Paul
Ruth Ann
Sandra Jean b.1941 - , , Indiana or Illinois
Scott W.
Sonja Lorraine
Tammy
Tasha Ra
Walter Jacob
Walter Scott III
Walter Scott II b.1923 - Indianapolis,Marion, Indiana
Jacqueline
Joseph Vaughn b.1896 - Bedford, Lawrence, Indiana
June Valerie
Daniel Alan
Donald Clayton
Douglas Clayton
Fred
John William
Lulu Frances
Mary Ann m.1926 -
Ollie b.1898 -
Rebecca Yvonne
Rena Dawn
Ronald Eugene
Timothy Vance
Burford Ray b.1910 - Thorntown, Boone, Indiana
David Lester
Douglas Lee
Jordan Lee
Julia Ellen
Morgan Taylor
Dustin
Jackie Lynn , adoptee
Joe
Karen Irene
Robert , sr
Robert , Jr
Hazel Catherine b.1907 - IN
Billie Louise b.1925 -
Jere Dennis
A-child -
Andrew m.1872 - , Vigo, Indiana
B-child -
Evie -
Infant -
James Melvin b.1876 - Prague NE
Jesse b.1872 - Sullivan, , Indiana
John F. b.1847 - , , Ohio
Samuel -
William -
Anna Bell b.1869 -
Elizabeth b.1872 -
Frank B. b.1879 -
Gertrude Della b.1876 -
John N. b.1875 -
Lillian b.1874 -
Stephen D. b.1842 - , , New Jersey
A-female
Donald Warren
Dorothy Helen
Francine Ruth
George Leo b.1883 - Clay City, , Indiana
Jannis Marian b.1919 - Maquoketa, Jackson, Iowa
Jeanette Marie
Paula Jean
Robert b.1914 - Chillicothe, , Missouri
Jeannette J b.1882 -
Leo b.1948 -
Carroll Lynn
Curtis Howard
Jeanette Mae
Kathrine Amanda
Matthew Ryan
Avice b.1900 - Westfield, Clark, Illinois
Edward
Mildred Louise
Robin Anette
Alice M. m.1892 -
[Unknown] b.1890 -
David Lee
Donald b.1909 - IA
Heather Lee
Jennifer Lee
Kristina Marie
Vern b.1911 - IA
Edith -
Calvin Chesney
C-child -
Charles b.1873 - , Polk, Nebraska
Charlie Keith b.1919 - CA
D-child -
E-child -
F-child -
Fern b.1905 -
Floyd Chesney b.1895 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Frances Sarah
Gary b.1949 -
Kenneth
Vicky
James Mark b.1893 -
Daiquiri Lynn [Bess] , adopted
Derek Richard
Lucinda Lee
Richard Henry
Wade Edward [Bess] , adopted
Laura Virginia b.1914 -
Mary b.1881 -
[Unknown]
Betty Lou
Earla
Edith
Jimmie
Lois
Marie
Pauline
Thelma
Verlin b.1915 - , , Illinois
Verline
Carl R. b.1872 - Probably Sullivan Co IN
Isaac F. b.1842 -
Lloyd b.1874 - Probably Sullivan Co IN
Donald Hugh b.1906 - MT
Edwar Ralph b.1914 -
G. F.
Grace Agnes b.1882 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Ralph Ervin b.1904 - IL
Alan
Brian
Bridget
Bridget Jean Bea
Charles
Charles Strouse
Chris Alexander
Gary Charles
John Patrick
John Richard
John Wesley b.1900 - Spokane WA
Margaret Pauline
Michael
Pauline Lydia b.1908 - Spokane, , Washington
Richard Davis
Rufus Paul b.1898 - Spokane, , Washington
Sally Ann
Samuel , Sr b.1872 - , Owen, Indiana
Samuel , Jr b.1910 - Spokane, , Washington
Shawn
Virginia Gail
Wesley
Michael Kent
Tonya Denee
William Hugh , Sr
William Hugh , Jr
[Unknown]
C-child
Harry
John J. b.1881 -
Merlette
Merley
William G. d.1909 -
Ella N. b.1870 -
Hattie J. b.1873 -
James Orville b.1868 -
Mary Leora b.1876 -
Thomas b.1825 -
Jennie b.1875 - Donnellson, , Illinois
Hazel Marie
L. J. b.1901 -
Mary Margaret
Maurice Edmund b.1925 -
Sharon Sue
Kathryn Frances b.1905 -
Mary A. b.1828 - , , Ohio
Grace Irene b.1915 - IN
Margaret J. b.1819 - PA
Margaret Jane b.1819 - , , Pennsylvania
Mary m.1899 -
Burdell Allen
Chris Allen
Clay Edgar
JoAnn Hillary
Kimberly Ilene
Cecil Pearl b.1909 -
Noah b.1816 - , Trumbull, Ohio
[4 children]
A-child
Allen Dale
Anna -
B-child
Brenda Renee
C-child
Charles Hickman b.1840 -
D-child
Delilah Jane b.1849 -
Earl -
Eloise Gladys b.1915 - IN
Fleeta Fern b.1897 - Westfork Twp., Franklin, Iowa
Frank -
George -
Gregory Dale
James -
Jay -
John m.1841 - Carroll Co OH
Levi -
Margo
Matiie -
Nellie Gray b.1903 - Owen Co IN
Pamela Kay
Pearl -
Ross -
Stephanie Jean
Virgil D.
Will -
Sarah Rebecca b.1861 - Owen Co. IN
Mararet Louise b.1909 - Bridgeton, Parke Co, IN
[Unknown]
Debra Darlene
George Bell m.1909 -
Imilda "Milda" b.1838 -
Lawrence Hubert S.
Marilyn
Mike
Monte [Pat]
Patricia Kay
Susie
George Wiley
James Davis b.1923 - FL
James Lawrence
James Marcellus b.1893 -
Maryanne
Virginia Marcellus
Baby Boy b.1902 - Clarks, Polk Co, Nebraska
Barbara
Barbara Kaye
Barbara Kaye
Becky
Bonnie Mae
Brenda
Calvin
Cecil C. b.1889 - , Polk, Nebraska
Clyde Wesley Sr b.1892 - , Polk, Nebraska
Clyde Wesley , Jr b.1923 - Clarks, , Nebraska
Dana Denise
Debby
Donald Dale
Donald Dale
Donald Eugene b.1921 - Clarks NE
Donald Leon
Donald Z. b.1903 - Clarks, Polk, Nebraska
Dorothy Darlene
Douglas Allen
Earl Alexander Sr. b.1894 - Clarks, Merrick, Nebraska
Earl Alexander Jr. b.1920 - , Polk, Nebraska
Faye Marie
Frances Lucille
Glen Edward
Glenn Edmond b.1900 - , Polk, Nebraska
Hal Leon
Irma Elaine
Jacque Lynn
Jacqueline Marie
James G. m.1877 -
James G. (R) m.1877 -
Janet
Kevin
Kimberly Rae
Larry Dean
Larry Jack
Linda
Lloyd Maursiene b.1922 - Polk Co NE
Male b.1902 - Clarks, Polk, Nebraska
Marilyn Maxine
Mark
Marsha
Marsha
Michael b.1948 - Nebraska or California
Mitchell
Nancy Jeanne
Neil Marvin b.1925 - Nebraska
Oscar b.1868 - , Owen, Indiana
Richard
Richard Earl , Sr
Richard Earl , Jr
Richard Mont
Robert Dale
Robert Lee
Ronald
Ronald
Sandra
Sharon Lee
Sharon Lee
Steven
Steven Claude
Tony
Trudy
Vicky Lynn
Virginia Mae
Wayne
Wendy
Wendy
Wilma Ellen
Wilma Katherine
Doris b.1910 - CA
Virginia Lee b.1907 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe, Indiana
Vertie V. b.1879 - Owen Co. IN
Aaron Dean
Andrew Nicholi
Connor Louis
Dorothy Ann
Gerald Richard
Harold Lavern
Hazel Lorene b.1892 - NE
James Douglas
Jeremy Louis
John Gerald , Sr
John Gerald , Jr
Lauren Micheale
Minnie Yubben b.1893 -
Natalia Kathleen
Sara Sue Darlene
Shawnda Lynn
Fred
Fred
Ronald b.1945 - NE
Tapaha Kay
Troy Ronald
Barbara Jane
Benjamin Ralph
Brian
Crystal Danae
Dilwin Davis b.1898 - Lowell IN
Eugene Dilwyn
Fay Laura
Harold Allen Sr b.1957 - IN
Harold Allen Jr
Horatio Paul b.1906 - Lowell IN
James Eldon
Jamie Lynn
Joanne Corene
John Wheeler
Kenneth Melvin
Leonard Davis
Lisa Nadine
Mary Elenor
Mary Jeanette
Miriam Jane
Norma Juanita
Ruby b.1900 - Lowell IN
Russell Paul
Ruth b.1900 - Lowell IN
Ruthann
Sarah Catherine
Sarah Elizabeth
Sarah Elizabeth
Tiffany
Walter Gene b.1955 -
Wheeler James b.1872 - Lowell IN
William James
William John
Elmer b.1910 - Monroe Co., IN
Amanda Louise b.1903 -
Judy
Laura Etta b.1864 -
Sheila
Darby Patrick b.1905 - MN
Brian
Donald Malcom b.1908 - FL
Edmund Stoner b.1871 -
Lois Marie b.1905 - IN
Maurice Edmund , Sr b.1895 - IN
Maurice Edmund , Jr
Merdeth E.
Merle Edith b.1897 -
Michael
Muriel Edris
Suzan M.
Suzan M.
Eli b.1852 -
Daniel m.1901 -
Alison Brooke
Aric Quinton
Darren Joseph
Jeremy Neal
Peter Daniel
Peter Dennis
Stuart Aidan
Zachary Ryan
Nora m.1896 -
Ruth Jane b.1897 -
Abilnda b.1861 -
Adaline b.1877 -
Carrie b.1868 -
Catharine b.1836 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
E. A. b.1831 - Carroll Co OH
Eileen Donnis
Elizabeth Anna "Eliza" b.1830 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Ellener A. b.1832 - Harrison Twp., Stark, Ohio
Evelyn Margeret
Faye
Fern D.
Forrest H. b.1896 -
Frances b.1876 -
Frank B. b.1871 - Porter Co IN
Grace Eloise b.1895 - Porter Co IN
H. b.1832 - Carroll Co OH
Hannah b.1841 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Ida b.1874 -
Jacob Joseph b.1842 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
James R. b.1837 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Jannah b.1869 - Porter Co IN
John , Sr b.1803 - , Washington, Pennsylvania
John , Jr b.1850 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
John Clark b.1870 - Porter Co IN
John W. b.1858 -
Jonathan b.1849 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Margaret b.1870 -
Margaret Jane "Marty" b.1848 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Martha b.1846 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Martin b.1864 -
Mary A. b.1845 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Nina Marguerete b.1873 - Porter Co IN
Nina May b.1899 - Porter Co IN
North G. b.1856 - Porter Co IN?
Rebecca b.1851 - Morgan Twp., Porter, Indiana
Robert b.1833 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
S. A. b.1830 - Carroll Co OH
Sarah Ann b.1830 - Harrison Twp., Stark, Ohio
William F. b.1839 - Harrison Twp., Carroll, Ohio
Edythe Laverne b.1901 - Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana
Amanda Mitchell
Arthur Dale b.1915 - Linton IN
Patricia B.
Paul Alan
Amy Elizabeth
Angela Dawn [Haton]
Anna Ethel b.1888 - , Owen, Indiana
Barbara Jean
Brenda
Bruce Michael
Calvin b.1898 - , Owen, Indiana
Charles -
Charles Maxwell b.1904 - Owen Co IN
Clyde b.1931 - Owen Co IN
Dale Bernard
Darrell Gordon
Dennis Joe
Donna Jean
Dorothy Frances
Edward Everett
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Mae
Francis Dale
Frank Oskar
Geraldine
Gretchen V. b.1921 - Green Co. IN
Gussie b.1935 -
Harlan Everett b.1891 - , Owen, Indiana
Harlen -
Jennifer
Juanita Dawn [White]
Judith
June Marie
Kenneth Edward
Kimberly Ann
Lelah Roberta
Lindsey Michael
Mabel Naomi
Margaret Mary
Marion Theodore
Mary Jo b.1928 - IN
Michael Everett
Michael Halter b.1864 - , Owen, Indiana
Michael Sean
Nancy
Nancy
Nicholas Brady
Paul Gene
Phyliss Ann
Renos -
Renos b.1908 - , Owen, Indiana
Rhetta Helen b.1895 - , Owen, Indiana
Robert b.1908 - , Owen, Indiana
Sean Erin
Stephen Kenneth b.1889 - , Owen, Indiana
Stephen M [Herrington]
Tresa Diana
Viola Mae
William Howard B. b.1921 -
William Walter b.1893 - , Owen, Indiana
Wilma Loraine
Wilson Michael b.1917 - Franklin Twp IN
Ashlei Lara
Cassandra
Jennifer Lynn
Maurice Noel
Scott Wayne
Mary
Nancy Jane b.1873 -
Claude Hines
Michael Alan
Michelle
Randal Lee
Ross Edward
Sean
Mary Medrith b.1912 - IN
Elizabeth b.1838 -
Dorothy
Emory William b.1886 - Edgewood, Effingham, Illinois
Ferd b.1888 - Edgewood, Effingham, Illinois
Franklin b.1865 - , Owen, Indiana
Freda b.1918 - Terre Haute, Vigo, IN
Harold
Helen b.1896 - Cole County
Nellie b.1894 - , , Illinois
Zelma Loraine b.1934 -
Charlotte b.1807 - , , Virginia
Nellie Marie b.1899 - , Owen, Indiana
Beulah
Leonard E. b.1873 - , , Indiana
Sadie Pearl b.1902 - Shipley, Story, Iowa
Evelyn Lucy m.1902 -
Evelyn Lucy m.1902 -
Addison Michelle
Angela Marie
Jack Lee
Jonathan Lee
Natalie Anne
Thomas Jeremy
Virginia Lee b.1920 -
Albert Edward
Daniel James
Dwayne Eugene
Harold Francis b.1943 - Nehigh NE
Kurtis Gene
Stephanie Lynn
William Albert
Wilma L. b.1895 - Palestine, Crawford, Illinois
Nick L. or Ridner m.1911 -
[Unknown] b.1890 -
Mary Ann b.1825 - , , Kentucky
Jesse b.1840 -
Almira b.1866 -
Erin
Erin
Heather Gunn
Heather Gunn
Lucille b.1888 - , , Illinois
Ralph
Ralph
Willar
Golden Pearl b.1886 - NE
Maxine Marion A.
Geoffrey Thomas
Joan Victoria
Leone Kay
Ole Lester b.1911 -
Ole Lester (R) b.1911 -
Ruth Elizabeth
Thomas Jon
Jane Elizabeth
Wesley William b.1908 - Kankakee, , Illinois
Wilma Ann
Carl b.1896 -
Cleon b.1901 - Spencer, Owen, Indiana
Jeffrey Lee
John Wesley b.1881 - Pana, ChristianCo, Illinois
John Wesley b.1881 -
Karen Ruth
Martha Laverne
Pauline Geneva b.1899 - Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Pauline Geneva (R) b.1899 - Freedom, Owen, Indiana
Rachel Marie
Richard Andrew b.1956 - Bellefontaine, Logan, Ohio
Teresa Ann
Walter Cleon
Harriet Caroline b.1888 -
Ivy Josephene m.1899 -
Justin Lloyd
Lindsey Tara
Lloyd Arthur b.1921 - IN
Robert Eugene
Sharon Jo
Eloise Margaret "Candy"
Henry Lee b.1919 - Stillwell, , Oklahoma
Harry F. b.1896 - , , Indiana
William Monroe m.1892 -
Harry Carl , Sr
Harry Carl , Jr
Nancy Louise
Sarah Marie
Sharon Anne
Shirley Jean
Nota Bessie b.1893 - Freedom IN
Allison Melissa , adoptee
Gerald Harley , Col b.1940 - Butler, MO
James Hardee , adoptee
Gerald Wayne b.1908 -
Hugh Oscar m.1905 -
Virginia Edria b.1907 - MT
Vivian Edythe b.1905 -
Doris b.1897 - probably Oakland IL
Catherine Agnes b.1903 - Champaign, Champaign, Illinois
???
Carol Loraine
Child
Corbin Gates
Edgar George
Keith Alan
Ramon Frederick Jr. b.1928 -
A-child
Donna b.1911 - Canton OH
James
James
James
James M. b.1884 -
Lois M. b.1921 - Canton OH
Oscar Ferd b.1886 - Canton, , Ohio
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert A. b.1921 - Canton OH
Robert Wicklef b.1852 -
Sarah b.1890 - Canton, , Ohio
Virta Agnes b.1894 -
Betty Lou
Cathy Lynn b.1958 -
Charles Bayard b.1927 - IN
Corey Dwayne
Cynthia Lee
Debra Lynn
Dennis
Douglas Alan
Greg Allen
Gregory Charles
Harold Curtis
Heather Marie G.
Jerry Lane
Joy
Paula Marie
Richard James m.1960 -
Sean Russell
Sheryl Lynette
Steven Cory
Steven Russell
Terri Lynn
Terry Allen
Thomas
Thomas McClintock
Walter H. m.1899 -
William Allen
William L.
William Marion b.1905 -
Duane b.1930 - CO (note date problem)
Genevieve
James
John
Orville H. b.1895 - CO (Note difference in month of birth)
Paula
Scott
[Unknown]
Deloss Wayne
Emery Wakeman b.1882 -
Ernest Dean b.1911 -
Terry Wayne
Tiffany Kay
Trisha Jo
Tyler Dean
Velma Myrtle
Kathryn Lucille b.1914 - , , Illinois
Ellen b.1847 -
Cecil Munroe b.1889 - Silver Creek, Merrick, Nebraska
Cecil Munroe (R) b.1889 - Silver Creek, Merrick, Nebraska
Charles Gordon
Gordon Munroe b.1913 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Jana Marie
Lori Ann
Marlene Joyce
Merle Burton b.1915 - Silver Creek, , Nebraska
Michael
Ronald Dee
Scott
Sharon Lee
Sheldon Munroe
Stephen Charles
Travis Dee
Junnie Alice b.1875 - Vandalia, Owen, Indiana
Nathan Sr. b.1825 - , Jefferson, Ohio
James , Sr b.1898 - IN
James , Jr
Albert Logan , Jr
Alfred Lee
Cameron Coyle b.1927 - , Owen, Indiana
Ellen Sue
Eric Mathew
Horace
Jason Lee
Jay Logan
Karina Kohler
Kristy Lee
LaMonta Belle b.1895 -
Livonia R. b.1899 - NE
Pleiades Kay
Rose Marie
Sally Ann
Stephen Wayne
Timothy Doak
Tolan Doak
William Rodney
Grace Marie b.1913 - David City, Butler, Nebraska
Marie Grace b.1913 - David City, Butler, Nebraska
Leonard
Marion Celestine b.1861 - Louisville, Jefferson, Kentucky
Niki
Dwight b.1904 -
Elaine May
Anna Mariah b.1839 - , Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Adrian Ignatius
Carla Charlene
David George
Jennifer B.
Joseph Bernard
Judy Ann b.1950 - Bloomington, , Indiana
Rader b.1924 -
Scot David
Shelly Marie
Stephen John
Stephen Raymond
Timothy Patrick
Ina Mae b.1918 - Coin IA
Daniel Emmet
David Hamilton , Sr
David Hamilton , Jr
James Daniel , Sr
James Daniel , Jr
Marcella Elaine
Norma Mariraye
Randall Morgan
Sara Ann Marie
Thomas Randall
Alma Marie b.1901 - , , Nebraska
Arhtur A. b.1897 - NE
Charles M. b.1836 -
Clara C. b.1893 -
Ella M. b.1886 -
Emmert M. b.1889 -
Grace E.
Mariah
Willard R. b.1881 -
Arettia Marie
Benita Sue
Brandon Ty
Candace Patricia
Cathy Jannelle
Cindy Lou
Eddie Harold
Edgar Allen b.1919 - Bicknell IN
Edward Alan
Janet Christine
Juanita Pauline
Karen Sue
Keith Robert
Kevin Carl
Mark Andrew
Paul Revere , Sr b.1896 -
Paul Revere , Jr
Randy Lee
Rhetta Kaye
Richard b.1918 - Bicknell IN
Robert Leo
Scott Paul
Vicky Kay
Sarah b.1784 - , , Maryland
Sylvia Viola b.1900 - IN
Amy Ruth
Buddy Wayne
Cassandra Jean
Charles H. m.1893 -
Daniel Wayne
Eric Dean , jr
Jessica Ann
Kiel Joseph
Levina Lynn
Mathew John
Evelyn Alice
Maureen Marie
Richard Kyle
Rita Louise
Sheila Kay
Terry Wayne
Dora Mary Elizabeth b.1896 - Indiana
Arthur William b.1903 - Nebraska
Charles Milton b.1931 -
Clayton b.1879 - Lafayette Twp., Owen Co., IN
Donald
Jerry
Mary Lou
Shawnda Kristina
Sherman D. b.1914 - Owen Co., IN
son 2
Steven b.1945 - Owen Co., IN
Truman b.1911 - Owen Co. IN
Jerry b.1956 - Arizona
Adrian John b.1909 - Scotland
Lauren Elizabeth
Peter George
Peter Jan
Arley Roy
Branden Arley
Grant Patrick
Mignon Jelane
Tanya Ann
Allen Louis
Carol Lyn
Louis Charles b.1890 - IN
Paul Vernon
Vernon Louis b.1915 - IN
Craig
John b.1914 - IN
John Robert
Joseph Eugene
Randy
Olga Matilda m.1901 -
Mary b.1810 -
Ashley Ann
Darrel William
Etta Mae m.1902 -
Jeanette Marie
Karen Faye
Kevin Eugene
Margaret A.
William Henry
Lucille b.1885 - , , Oklahoma
Mary b.1888 -
Lavisa b.1896 - Merrick Co. NE
Marcia June
Calvin -
Davis Samuel
Duane Samuel
Fredie -
Glenn -
John b.1873 -
Laura Rose
Loretta -
Louella -
Mary b.1837 -
Maston b.1833 -
Norma
Sara Lynn
Wiley -
James -
Clarence Edward
Donna Sue
Julie Diane
Marshal James b.1902 - CA
Yola Ann
Bobby
Christian Kirby
Dale Robert Sr. b.1898 - , Hancock, Iowa
Dale Robert Sr. (R) b.1898 - , Hancock, Iowa
Dale Robert Jr.
Mark Saxon
A. J.
Lynda
Theodore Randolph b.1922 - IA or IN
George Rush b.1899 -
Hale -
Warden Joshua b.1849 -
Brenda
Catherine Denise
Forest A.
Forest Allen
George
James
Steven
Sue Ann
Tommy Renae
Mary Olivia b.1849 -
[Unknown]
Aaron
Aaron Thomas
Adrian Jacob
Amber
Betty Joan
Beulah b.1914 - Vigo Co IN
Bridget Joan
Chelsa
Dallas Alexander Feenstra
David L.
Dennis Lynn
Desirae Joy
Dorothy Irene
Dorothy Jane
Emma Janell
Erin Christine
Ethan Hawke
Francis Eugene b.1919 - Vigo Co IN
Gary Brent
Gary Lee
Genie Wayne
Gerald D.
Harry b.1894 - Clinton, Vermillion, IN
Harry Robert b.1917 - West Terre Haute, Vigo Co IN
Helen Maxine b.1926 - Vigo Co IL
Ivan Gene
Jackie Lee b.1936 - Fayette Township, Vigo Co., IN
Janet L.
Janet Rose
Jason
Judith Lee b.1940 -
Larry E.
Marc William Ray
Margaret Kathleen
Mary Beth
Mary M.
Meagan Michele
Melanie Marie
Melville Charles
Michael
Michael Paul
Patricia Lourene
Penny L.
Randi Sue
Robbie Lee b.1964 -
Robert Lawrence
Rosemary
Ryan
Scott
Sean Michael
Shaun Marie
Thomas b.1922 - , Vigo, Illinois
Thomas David
Virginia Deann
William [Billy]
William [Billy] Lee
Elsie Mae b.1915 - Coal City IN
Isabella A. b.1835 - , , Indiana
Alby Jon
Barry Dean
Jamie Douglas
Jason Dean
Jessica Ryan
Kelly Francis
Michael Jon
Sandra Suzette
Tracy Martin
Victoria Lynn
Virgil Dean
Willard Scott
Margaret D. b.1815 - , , Maryland
Stephen John
Charles Monroe b.1887 - Cedar Bluffs NE
Clara Ivy
Ella b.1875 - Cedar Bluffs NE
Florence Mae b.1882 - Cedar Bluffs NE
Henry McAdams b.1850 - , Vigo, Indiana
Ira Doane b.1895 - Cedar Bluffs NE
Ivan b.1916 - Fremont NE
James Anson Lord b.1878 - Cedar Bluffs NE
John Charles
Lawrence Arthur b.1909 - Cedar Bluffs NE
Lloyd Wayne
Lydiann b.1876 - Cedar Bluffs NE
Melvin Edward
Lena Ellen b.1899 - Owen Co IN
Everett W. b.1884 - , Green, Indiana
Gerald
Grace Gladys b.1886 - Kalamazoo MI
Edmund L. b.1853 -
Carol Mason b.1961 - Chicago IL
Clyde Walter b.1882 - , Shelby, Indiana
Cora Lavetta b.1874 - Shelby Co. IL
Harriet Marilda b.1903 - Manito IL
Lana Sue
Lori
Melvin J. b.1892 - Ramsey, , Illinois
Nelson Amos I, MD b.1874 - Patricksburg, , Indiana
Nelson Amos II, MD b.1901 - IL
Nelson Amos III
Robert
Walter Rawley b.1848 - , Owen, Indiana
Charles David
Charles Henry
Keith Wesley
Kevin Charles
Laura Lynne
Rachel Amanda